Zaterdag competitie

DAMES 17+ / HOOFDKLASSE HIATEN 1

Anouk Eldering (C)
Anouk Mastwijk
Kelly van Hoof
Bauke Verzijl
Mariska den Heijer
Kim Heijmen
Sophie Wiewel 

DAMES 17+ / 2e KLASSE HIATEN 2

Saskia van Popering (C)
Elise Bijlsma
Eva van Sliedregt
Deirdre van Gameren
Tess van Sliedregt

DAMES 17+ / 3e KLASSE HIATEN 1

Marise de Roon (C)
Britt de Boer
Imke Eldering
Laura van der Giessen
Tessa van Gameren
Daira van der Jagt
Celine Broekhuizen 

DAMES 17+ / 3e KLASSE HIATEN 3

Tatum Zell (C)
Nikki de Roest
Megan Zell
Naomi van der Plas
Isabel Gulden 

DAMES DUBBEL 17+ / 4e KLASSE HIATEN 1

Iris van Pelt
Nina Heijkoop
Michelle de Wilde
Inge Keller
Femke van der Hoff
Roos de Witte

HEREN 17+ / HOOFDKLASSE HIATEN 1

Wouter Standaart (C)
Arnoud Standaart
Ruben Zandee
Dion Westerkamp
Pim van der Zouwen
Colin Standaart 

HEREN 17+ / 1e KLASSE HIATEN 2

Douwe Keijning (C)
Bas van Vliet
Arnold Boekhoud
Peter Slagboom
Alexander Vermaas
Maurice Meulendijk

HEREN 17+ / 3e KLASSE HIATEN 3

Julian Stok (C)
Bouke van Eck
Jesse Haaksma
Lucas Kapaan

HEREN 17+ / 3e KLASSE HIATEN 4

Hans Broekhuizen (C)
Paul Hellendoorn
Thomas Reijnierse
Tom Klein 

HEREN 17+ / 4e KLASSE HIATEN 4

Sjaak Verhoeven (C)
Hans de Jong
Michiel Hack
Benny Baks
Folly Haaksma

HEREN 17+ / 4e KLASSE HIATEN 5

Leo Grootenboer (C)
Ron van Steenderen
Gerard van Vliet
Eddie Boom 
Robbie Visser

HEREN 35+ / 2 KLASSE HIATEN 1

Koen Schiereck (C)
Patrick van Ruiven
Tim Stoker
Vincent Kubbe
Hans Stroeck

HEREN DUBBEL 17+ / 3e KLASSE HIATEN 1

Mathieu Daane (C)
Hans Hanemaaijer
Raymond de Vos
Nick van der Linden
Henk Luitjes 
Jeroen Taal

HEREN DUBBEL 50+ / 2e KLASSE HIATEN 1

Willem Koopman (C)
Gerard Langenberg
Hans Stok
René Daane
Evert Jaquet
Hans Breedveld 

HEREN DUBBEL 50+ / 2e KLASSE HIATEN 2

Ruud Reijmers (C)
Ben Timmerman
William de Boer
René van der List
Johan Timmerman
Arthur Kooijman 

HEREN DUBBEL 50+ / 3e KLASSE HIATEN 3

Leo Duiverman (C)
Peter van der Wulp
Weijert van der Kaaden
Rene van der Jagt
Stefan Straatman
Rien de Jong

GEMENGD DUBBEL 17+ / 3e KLASSE HIATEN 1

Nelleke van der List (C)
Anneloes Jansen
Bert van Strien
Jasper Tempelaar

 

Vragen?

logo

E-mail

[email protected]

Telefoon

+31 78 761 0946

Sportpark Schildman

Reeweg 75F
3342 AA Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

KVK-nummer

40321294